Cafe Menu
Coffee, breakfast, and lunch.
Signature drinks
The Cinnamon Toast Crunch
$6.75 / $8.00Maple cinnamon mocha.
“Tastes like childhood memories and late night snacking” — Anna
The Honey Bee
$6.75Honey and lavender triple shot latte.
“Sweet, floral, and refreshing!” — Kelly
The Winnie
$5.75 / $7.00A honey and cinnamon latte with a hint of sea salt.
“For days you need a little extra sweetness!” — Anna Hope
Toasted Trouble
$5.75 / $7.00Toasted marshmallow and cinnamon latte.
“Warm and inviting” — Jayden
The Dolly
$7.50 / $8.75Vanilla honey latte with strawberry cold foam.
“Just as sweet as Dolly” — Rylie
The Apple of My Chai
$5.75 / $6.75Chai latte with apple and maple syrup.
“The Ultimate Mood Lifter” — Lauren
Fool of a Took
$7.50 / $8.75A hazelnut brown sugar latte, topped with maple cold foam and a dash of cinnamon.
“Pairs well with a second breakfast” — Jennifer
Coffee & tea
Coffee
Drip Coffee
$3.00 / $3.80Double Espresso
$3.002 oz
Macchiato
$3.502 oz espresso + 1 oz milk
Cortado
$3.502 oz espresso + 2 oz milk
Cappuccino
$4.002 oz espresso + 4 oz milk
Latte
$5.00 / $6.252 oz / 4 oz espresso + milk
Americano
$3.50 / $4.50Cold Brew
$3.50 / $4.50
Manual brew
Pour Over
$4.00
Extras
Oat Milk
$1.00Almond Milk
$0.50Breve
$1.00Whipped Cream
$0.75Cold Foam
$1.00Espresso
$1.50Flavors
$0.75–$1.00
Non-coffee
Chai Tea Latte
$5.00 / $6.00Dirty Chai Tea Latte
$6.50 / $7.50Hot Chocolate
$5.00 / $6.00Teas
$3.50 / $4.50Steamer
$2.50 / $3.50Tea Latte
$4.00 / $5.00London Fog
$4.00 / $5.00Matcha Latte
$6.00 / $7.00
Teas
All teas $3.50 / $4.50
- Earl Grey
- African Autumn
- Peppermint
- Organic Assam
- Citron Green
- Raspberry
- Tropical Green
- Hot Cinnamon Spice
- English Breakfast
Breakfast
Breakfast sandwiches
Bread options: ciabatta, everything bagel, or plain bagel.
The W
$7.50Egg, ham, and cheddar cheese.
Roberts Mill
$6.99Egg and cheddar cheese.
Taft
$7.99Egg, sausage, and havarti cheese.
Breakfast burritos
Tortilla options: flour, sun-dried tomato, or spinach.
Signal Point
$9.00Egg, ham, sausage, bacon, and cheddar cheese.
Rainbow Falls
$8.00Egg, ham, green onion, and cheddar cheese.
Falling Water
$8.00Egg, bacon, and havarti cheese.
Mabbit Springs
$8.00Egg, spinach, and feta cheese.
Lunch & more
Lunch
Combos include a bag of chips and your choice of a large drip coffee or a large hot or iced tea.
The Chickle
$8.00Chicken, mayo, mustard, dill relish, and Cajun seasoning, served on a toasted croissant.
Combo $12.50
The Gallery
$8.00Chicken, mayo, grapes, celery, and toasted almonds, served on a toasted croissant.
Combo $12.50
Caprese Sandwich
$7.50Tomatoes, basil, and mozzarella.
Combo $11.50
Other options
Overnight Oats
$4.25Oats, flaxseed, chia seeds, coconut, apples, and almond/coconut milk.
Oat Muffin
$4.00Oats, banana, dairy-free chocolate chips, raisins, peanut butter, cinnamon, and honey.
Fruit Parfait
$6.00Vanilla yogurt, granola, fruit, and honey.
Bagel
$5.00Everything, blueberry, or plain bagel with a cream cheese spread.